Les records validés par les femmes
AIDA International |
CMAS International |
AIDA France |
CMAS France / FFESSM |
|
STATIQUE -STAT |
MOLCHANOVA Natalia (2013) 9’ 02 |
DITTES Veronika (2017 Cagliari) 8’53”15 |
DEL NEGRO Béatrice (2016 Turku) 7’32 |
GILSON Sylvie (2021 Belgrade) 8’06 |
DYNAMIQUE – DIN MONO |
SOLICH-TALANDA Magdalena (2022) 277 m |
KARDASEVIC Mirela (2022 Belgrade) 275.36 m |
Penilla Marere Hinatea (2022 Burgas) 209 m |
SITERE Magalie (2022 Belgrade) 241 m |
DYNAMIQUE -DIN Bi PALMES |
KARDASEVIC Mirela (2019) 208 m |
KARDASEVIC Mirela (2022 Belgrade) 250 m |
GUEGNEN Laurence (2022) 165 m |
GILLEPSIE Marianna (2022 Belgrade) 229 m |
DYNAMIQUE – DNF BRASSE |
SOLICH-TALANDA Magdalena (2022) 207 m |
KOSERSKA Julia (2022 Belgrade) 210 m (en piscine de 50 m) KARDASEVIC Mirela (2021 Sisak) 206.20 (en piscine de 25 m) |
HOREL Lydia (2016) 165 m |
CORDIER Frédérique (2019 Istanbul) 166.52 m |
16 X 25 M |
GASS Hélène (2020 sélestat) 5’07”19 |
|||
16 x 50 M |
GASS Hélène (2017 Besançon) 12’49”50 |
|||
100 M SPEED |
YAROVITSKAYA Vera (2017 Cagliari) 35”860 |
PERRET Vanessa (2015 Mulhouse) 46”595 |
||
JUMP BLUE |
Gaure Elsa (2012 Kalymnos) 145 m |
|||
IMMERSION LIBRE – FIM |
ZECCHINI Alessia (2019) 98 m |
ZECCHINI Alessia (2021 Long Island) 101 m |
GILLEPSIE Marianna (2020) 81 m |
NEFF Mireille (2019 Roatan) 76 m |
POIDS CONSTANT – CWT MONO |
ARTNIK Alenka (2020) 114 m |
ARTNIK Alenka (2021 Long Island) 122 m |
GILLEPSIE Marianna (2021) 102 m |
GILLEPSIE Marianna (2021 Kas) 103 m |
POIDS CONSTANT – CWT BI FINS |
GILLEPSIE Marianna (2022) 97 m |
ARTNIK Alenka (2021 Kas) 106 m |
GILLEPSIE Marianna (2022) 97 m |
GILLEPSIE Marianna (2021 Kas) 97 m |
POIDS CONSTANT – CWT NO FIN |
ZECCHINI Alessia (2018) 73 m |
KARDASEVIC Mirela (2022 Kas / Antalya ) 75 m |
GILLEPSIE Marianna (2019) 62 m |
BANEGAS Brigitte 2022 (Ajaccio) 57m |
POIDS VARIABLE MONO |
VAN DEN BROEK Nanja (2015) 130 m |
BALTA Lena (2022 Sharm El Sheikh) 116 m |
BOZON Béatrice (2014) 56 m |
|
POIDS VARIABLE NO FINS |
BALTA Lena (2022 Sharm El Sheikh) 105 m |
|||
SKANDALOPETRA |
MEYER Karel (2010 Grèce) 61 m |
|||
NO LIMIT |
STREETER Tanya (2002) 160 m |
MESTRE Audrey (2001) 130 m |
Les records validés par les hommes
AIDA International | CMAS International | AIDA France | CMAS France / FFESSM | |
STATIQUE -STAT | MIFSUD Stéphane (2009) 11:35 | PETROVIC Branko (2017 Serbie) 10’45 | MIFSUD Stéphane (2009) 11’35 | MARCHAL Éric (2021 Belgrade) 9’28”89 |
DYNAMIQUE – DIN MONO | PANAGIOTAKIS Giorgos (2016) 300 m MALINA Mateusz (2016) 300 m | MALINA Mateusz (2022 Belgrade) 321 m | BOURDILA Guillaume (2022 Burgas) 301 m | GUÉRIN-BOËRI Arthur (2016 Lignano) 300 m |
DYNAMIQUE -DIN Bi PALMES | MALINA Mateusz (2019) 250 m | BOURDILA Guillaume (2022 Belgrade) 274.70 m | Bruel Christophe (2022) 175 m | BOURDILA Guillaume (2022 Belgrade) 274.70 m |
DYNAMIQUE – DNF BRASSE | MALINA Mateusz (2022) 250 m | BOURDILA Guillaume (2019 Istanbul) 236 m (en piscine 50 m) PELES VANJA (2021 Sisak) 220.70 m (en piscine 25 m) | GUÉRIN-BOËRI Arthur (2016 Nîmes) 211 m | BOURDILA Guillaume (2019 Istanbul) 236 m |
16 X 25 M | BREIDENBACH Laurent (2018 le Puy en Velay) 3’54”78 | |||
16 X 50 M | POSCHART Max ( 2019 Istambul) 09’10’,30 | PROVENZiANI Kévin (2016 Lignano) 10’33”525 | ||
100 M SPEED | STRIEGLER Malte (2018 Lignano) 30”350 | BREIDENBACH Laurent (2015 Mulhouse) 35”955 | ||
JUMP BLUE | GUÉRIN-BOËRI Arthur (2015 Ischia) 201.61 m | |||
IMMERSION LIBRE – FIM | MALINA Mateusz (2022) 127 m | KLOVAR Petar (2022 Kas) 132 m | GUIGNES Thibaut (2019 Curaçao) 117 m | BOURDILA Guillaume (2022 Kas) 110 m |
POIDS CONSTANT – CWT MONO | MOLCHANOV Alexeï (2018) 130 m | MOLCHANOV Alexey (2021 Long Island) 131 m | NÉRY Guillaume (2015 Limassol) 126 m | JERALD Arnaud (2022 Kas) 123 m |
POIDS CONSTANT – CWT BI FINS | JERALD Arnaud (2022) 120 m | MOLCHANOV Alexey (2021 Long Island) 118 m | JERALD Arnaud (2022) 120 m | JERALD Arnaud (2021 Bahamas) 117 m |
POIDS CONSTANT – CWT NO FIN | TRUBRIDGE William (2016) 102 m | KLOVAR Petar (2022 Kas) 94 m | BOURC’HIS MORGAN (2019) 91 m | ALOUACH Abdelatif (2021 Roatan) 85 m |
POIDS VARIABLE MONO | BOUDHIAF Walid (2021) 150 m | LEUCI Homer (2012 Soverao) 131 m | FROLLA Pierre (2004) 123 m | |
POIDS VARIABLE BI FINS | WINRAM William (2021 Sharm El Sheikh) 130 m | |||
POIDS VARIABLE NO FINS | LEUCI Homer (2012 Sharm el-Sheijk) 111 m | |||
SKANDALOPETRA | GÜLDNER Andreas (2014) 112m validation par CMAS ? | |||
NO LIMIT | NITSCH Herbert (2007) 214 m | LEFERME Loïc (2004 Nice) 171 m |